Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bogdarin

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bogdarin. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bogdarin with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1262,564
BustAfghanistan 4,6102,865
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3912,728
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7732,345
FarahAfghanistan 4,6812,909
GardizAfghanistan 4,1352,569
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1922,605
HeratAfghanistan 4,5302,815
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0102,492
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9912,480
KabulAfghanistan 4,0592,523
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5212,810
KhostAfghanistan 4,1122,555
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9092,429
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2312,629
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0162,495
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0102,492
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4102,740
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1132,556
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4282,751
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8152,992
ShkoderAlbania 6,5614,077
TiranaAlbania 6,6104,108
VloreAlbania 6,6984,162
AdrarAlgeria 8,8985,529
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9074,914
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9034,911
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6534,756
BatnaAlgeria 7,8304,865
BecharAlgeria 8,6665,385
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8094,852
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7905,462
BiskraAlgeria 7,9464,938
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5015,283
ChlefAlgeria 8,0465,000
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7664,826
DjanetAlgeria 8,6925,401
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0885,026
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4865,273
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0074,976
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2685,138
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2075,100
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3395,182
In SalahAlgeria 8,8145,477
MilianaAlgeria 7,9934,967
OranAlgeria 8,1975,094
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1285,672
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6974,783
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0595,630
TebessaAlgeria 7,7634,824
TimimounAlgeria 8,7455,434
TindoufAlgeria 9,3255,794
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0845,024
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4046,465
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0973,167
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4654,639
HuamboAngola 11,6677,250
LuandaAngola 11,4757,131
LuenaAngola 11,3077,026
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1137,527
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,03811,831
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,88311,734
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,88411,735
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,55511,530
ByrdAntarctica 16,62510,331
DavisAntarctica 13,9868,691
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,05211,839
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1459,411
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,71911,011
AzulArgentina 17,98411,176
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,23911,334
BarilocheArgentina 18,49611,494
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,72311,013
CeresArgentina 17,26110,726
ChamicalArgentina 17,33810,774
ChepesArgentina 17,44610,841
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,04911,837
ConcordiaArgentina 17,35710,786
CórdobaArgentina 17,43810,836
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,44710,842
CorrientesArgentina 16,95010,533
EsquelArgentina 18,69011,614
EzeizaArgentina 17,74911,029
FormosaArgentina 16,80410,442
General PicoArgentina 17,92111,136
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,55310,908
JuninArgentina 17,76211,038
La PlataArgentina 17,75111,031
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,41810,202
La RiojaArgentina 17,22910,706
LaboulayeArgentina 17,74411,027
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,40612,059
Las LomitasArgentina 16,67310,361
Malarg EArgentina 17,89511,120
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,53811,520
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,06111,223
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,57410,921
MendozaArgentina 17,61010,943
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,60510,940
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,23710,711
NeuquenArgentina 18,28811,364
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,86111,099
OranArgentina 16,53110,273
ParanaArgentina 17,45210,845
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,16310,666
PehuajoArgentina 17,92111,136
PergaminoArgentina 17,68510,989
PigeArgentina 18,11711,258
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,47510,859
PosadasArgentina 16,88710,494
PresidenciaArgentina 16,90410,504
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,59510,934
Punta IndioArgentina 17,78011,049
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,40010,812
ReconquistaArgentina 17,15510,660
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,63810,960
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,64712,209
RivadaviaArgentina 16,63610,338
RosarioArgentina 17,58110,925
SaltaArgentina 16,72410,392
San AntonioArgentina 18,49311,492
San LuisArgentina 17,66110,974
San RafaelArgentina 17,80211,062
Santa RosaArgentina 18,02111,198
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,04410,591
SarmientoArgentina 19,01111,814
TrelewArgentina 18,76211,659
TucumanArgentina 16,94410,529
UshuaiaArgentina 19,88712,358
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,51210,882
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,27710,736
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,71111,006
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2093,237
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,1018,141
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2236,353
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9566,187
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,9145,539
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8705,512
AmberleyAustralia 9,8656,130
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,8936,148
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,8566,124
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0915,028
CairnsAustralia 8,4975,280
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5466,554
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8215,482
CedunaAustralia 9,8186,101
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5205,916
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,7385,430
Cobar MoAustralia 10,0426,240
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1035,035
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,1576,312
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5965,963
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0845,023
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6124,730
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5634,700
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,2036,340
East SaleAustralia 10,7796,698
Esperance (po)Australia 9,8486,119
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8486,120
EssendonAustralia 10,6776,635
ForrestAustralia 9,5845,956
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,8046,714
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2575,753
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,9495,561
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1915,090
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,2857,013
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,2877,014
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,8675,510
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5075,908
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1426,924
LavertonAustralia 10,6876,641
LearmonthAustralia 8,5275,299
LongreachAustralia 9,1435,682
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,1435,681
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,5076,529
Low HeadAustralia 11,0786,884
Mackay MoAustralia 9,0635,632
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8047,957
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4295,238
MeekatharraAustralia 9,0265,609
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6696,630
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6876,641
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,2326,358
Mount GambierAustralia 10,5756,572
Mount IsaAustralia 8,7115,413
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,6376,610
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,4325,239
Nowra RanAustralia 10,5506,556
NuriootpaAustralia 10,1836,328
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4635,259
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3485,809
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6075,970
Port HedlandAustralia 8,3335,178
RichmondAustralia 10,4186,474
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3435,806
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,4676,504
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,4596,499
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4695,263
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,4675,262
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,7144,793
TibooburraAustralia 9,7176,038
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7815,457
WaggaAustralia 10,4786,511
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5754,707
WilliamtownAustralia 10,3696,444
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,5875,336
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0365,615
WoomeraAustralia 9,7756,075
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8934,905
GrazAustria 6,3833,967
InnsbruckAustria 6,5694,082
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4694,020
LinzAustria 6,3473,944
SalzburgAustria 6,4424,003
ViennaAustria 6,2343,874
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,4924,034
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,0853,160
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,0633,146
GancaAzerbaijan 5,0583,143
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,9723,090
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,0523,139
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0313,748
LerwickUk 6,0333,749
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,9413,070
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8713,027
SakiAzerbaijan 4,9683,087
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,9733,090
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,9173,056
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8453,010
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,0853,160
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,0703,150
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,0133,115
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9683,087
Horta, FaialAzores 9,0685,635
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,0505,624
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0465,621
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,1136,906
MuharraqBahrain 5,9293,684
ChittagongBangladesh 4,0042,488
DhakaBangladesh 3,9262,440
CharnocksBarbados 12,4807,755
BrestBelarus 5,5603,455
GomelBelarus 5,1553,203
GrodnoBelarus 5,4353,377
MinskBelarus 5,2283,249
MogilevBelarus 5,0983,168
VitebskBelarus 5,0053,110
BrusselsBelgium 6,6034,103
D’UccleBelgium 6,6034,103
OstendeBelgium 6,6294,119
Belize CityBelize 11,7467,299
BeninBenin 10,7686,691
BohiconBenin 10,7106,656
CotonouBenin 10,7686,691
KandiBenin 10,2896,394
NatitingouBenin 10,4576,498
ParakouBenin 10,4746,509
SaveBenin 10,6066,590
BermudaBermuda 10,3616,438
La PazBolivia 15,7959,815
Santa CruzBolivia 15,9309,899
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,4784,025
FrancistownBotswana 11,6667,249
MaunBotswana 11,8137,341
TshaneBotswana 12,2647,621
AimoresBrazil 15,5759,678
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,7329,154
AltamiraBrazil 14,1738,807
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,7179,145
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,0669,984
ApodiBrazil 14,0138,708
AracajuBrazil 14,5309,029
AracuaiBrazil 15,3449,535
AragarcasBrazil 15,5589,668
AraxaBrazil 15,8009,818
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,2738,869
BageBrazil 17,26610,729
BambuiBrazil 15,8149,827
BarbacenaBrazil 15,8639,857
BarbalhaBrazil 14,2448,851
BarcelosBrazil 14,0628,738
BarraBrazil 14,7789,183
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,2518,855
BarreirasBrazil 14,9529,291
BelémBrazil 13,9008,637
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,7339,777
BelterraBrazil 14,1618,800
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,5999,072
Bom JesusBrazil 16,87210,485
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,0179,332
BrasiliaBrazil 15,4309,588
BrevesBrazil 13,9728,682
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7169,766
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9729,925
CabroboBrazil 14,3708,930
CaceresBrazil 15,6809,744
CaetiteBrazil 15,0719,365
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,1008,762
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,10610,008
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,44110,216
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,0859,995
Campos SalesBrazil 14,2508,855
CanavieirasBrazil 15,0969,381
CaparaoBrazil 15,7139,764
CapinopolisBrazil 15,7889,811
CaratingaBrazil 15,6509,725
CaravelasBrazil 15,3209,520
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,1299,401
CarolinaBrazil 14,5109,017
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,45010,222
CataguasesBrazil 15,8369,840
CatalaoBrazil 15,6869,748
CatanduvaBrazil 16,0319,962
CaxiasBrazil 14,1248,777
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,95010,533
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9198,650
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8769,865
ChapecoBrazil 16,77510,424
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,2389,469
CipoBrazil 14,6069,076
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,6579,108
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6219,707
CordeiroBrazil 15,8889,873
CorrentinaBrazil 15,0849,373
CorumbaBrazil 16,0119,949
CoximBrazil 15,8979,878
CrateusBrazil 14,0678,741
CuiabaBrazil 15,6009,694
CuritibaBrazil 16,49310,249
DiamantinaBrazil 15,5459,660
DiamantinoBrazil 15,4799,619
DouradosBrazil 16,30410,132
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,0199,955
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,13510,648
EspinosaBrazil 15,1749,429
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,6098,457
FloraniaBrazil 14,0248,714
FlorestaBrazil 14,3508,917
FlorianoBrazil 14,3168,896
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,69610,375
FormosaBrazil 15,3859,560
FortalezaBrazil 13,8468,604
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,65810,352
FrancaBrazil 15,9209,893
GaranhunsBrazil 14,2988,885
GoianiaBrazil 15,5639,671
GoiasBrazil 15,5079,636
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,5449,659
GrajauBrazil 14,3178,897
GuairaBrazil 16,49210,248
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9158,647
GuaratingaBrazil 15,2319,464
IbiriteBrazil 15,7469,785
IguatuBrazil 14,1448,789
IlheusBrazil 15,0129,329
ImperatrizBrazil 14,3178,897
IndaialBrazil 16,64710,345
IpameriBrazil 15,6439,721
IraiBrazil 16,80010,439
IreceBrazil 14,7559,169
ItaberabaBrazil 14,8339,217
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,2648,864
ItaitubaBrazil 14,3578,921
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,4769,617
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7839,808
ItapevaBrazil 16,32610,145
ItirucuBrazil 14,8999,258
ItuacuBrazil 14,9989,320
IvinhemaBrazil 16,29310,125
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,27610,114
JacobinaBrazil 14,6929,130
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9218,651
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0468,729
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,5789,680
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,9009,880
LavrasBrazil 15,9079,885
LencoisBrazil 14,8709,241
LinharesBrazil 15,5259,647
LondrinaBrazil 16,33610,152
MacapaBrazil 13,7968,573
MacauBrazil 13,9128,645
MaceioBrazil 14,3458,914
MachadoBrazil 15,9869,934
ManausBrazil 14,2808,874
MarabaBrazil 14,3408,911
MaringaBrazil 16,36110,167
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,0778,747
Monte AzulBrazil 15,1849,435
Monte SantoBrazil 14,5699,053
MonteiroBrazil 14,2178,835
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,3959,567
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9768,685
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,7239,149
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,9219,893
ObidosBrazil 14,0918,756
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,3648,926
ParacatuBrazil 15,5499,663
ParanaBrazil 15,0819,372
ParanaguaBrazil 16,47910,240
ParanaibaBrazil 15,9429,906
ParintinsBrazil 14,1878,816
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8848,628
Passo FundoBrazil 16,89010,495
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,6849,746
PaulistanaBrazil 14,3968,946
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,4208,961
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,2249,460
PeixeBrazil 15,0479,350
PetrolinaBrazil 14,5049,013
PicosBrazil 14,2968,884
PiraiBrazil 16,0119,949
PirenopolisBrazil 15,4679,612
PompeuBrazil 15,6979,754
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,35610,164
Porto De MozBrazil 14,0138,708
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,63610,338
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,9319,279
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,03910,588
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,9059,262
PosseBrazil 15,2039,447
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,0228,713
RecifeBrazil 14,1468,791
RemansoBrazil 14,5889,065
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,0689,364
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,0119,949
Rio NegroBrazil 16,58210,304
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,7439,783
SalvadorBrazil 14,8069,201
Santa MariaBrazil 17,08110,614
SantaremBrazil 14,1338,782
SantosBrazil 16,23610,089
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,0909,998
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,5449,038
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,1448,789
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,81510,449
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,97610,549
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,9989,941
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9048,640
Sao MateusBrazil 15,4449,597
São PauloBrazil 16,20210,068
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,0239,957
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,9739,304
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,6069,076
SerrinhaBrazil 14,6819,123
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,6969,754
SobralBrazil 13,9018,638
SoureBrazil 13,8228,589
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,8169,207
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,47410,858
SurubimBrazil 14,1578,797
TaguatingaBrazil 15,0249,336
TarauacaBrazil 14,8559,231
TauaBrazil 14,1468,790
TefeBrazil 14,3348,907
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,4249,585
TeresinaBrazil 14,1308,781
TiriosBrazil 13,6418,476
TorresBrazil 16,91810,513
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8218,589
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,0729,987
TriunfoBrazil 14,2558,858
TucuruiBrazil 14,1768,809
TuriacuBrazil 13,8488,605
UaupesBrazil 13,9468,666
UbatubaBrazil 16,14010,029
UberabaBrazil 15,8519,850
VassourasBrazil 15,9789,929
VicosaBrazil 15,7769,803
VitoriaBrazil 15,6299,712
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,1009,383
Ze DocaBrazil 14,0678,741
BurgasBulgaria 6,0753,775
LomBulgaria 6,2143,862
PlevenBulgaria 6,1703,834
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2613,891
SadovoBulgaria 6,2523,885
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3943,974
SofiaBulgaria 6,3003,915
VarnaBulgaria 5,9933,724
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,4346,484
BurundiBurundi 9,9386,175
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,8313,002
SiemreapCambodia 4,6462,887
BatouriCameroon 10,1956,336
DoualaCameroon 10,5316,544
GarouaCameroon 9,8146,099
MamfeCameroon 10,4026,464
MarouaCameroon 9,6586,002
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9836,204
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3166,411
YaoundeCameroon 10,4346,484
YokoCameroon 10,2236,353
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,3814,587
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,3844,588
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2723,276
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,6975,404
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7862,974
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1825,085
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2995,157
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5795,331
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,3824,587
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5694,082
Banff, AbCanada 7,4174,609
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7045,409
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,1095,039
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5934,718
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9764,956
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1994,474
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8155,478
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,6464,130
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9984,970
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8854,900
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,4504,008
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9864,341
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3985,840
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,7484,193
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8823,655
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4754,645
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9223,680
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,1824,463
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,5444,066
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,3483,945
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1664,453
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4023,357
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9784,336
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7694,206
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,9584,946
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3995,219
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6265,361
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8165,478
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8105,475
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1404,437
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7355,428
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7524,196
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,9194,921
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,0054,974
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1904,468
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5483,447
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1233,805
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2634,513
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,4775,267
Comox, BcCanada 7,2184,485
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1713,835
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7444,191
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4624,637
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,5644,700
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3465,187
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8714,891
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8264,242
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2403,877
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,4585,256
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3223,929
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5125,289
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1635,073
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6175,355
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2734,519
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2424,500
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2504,505
Edson, AbCanada 7,1554,446
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9604,325
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8104,232
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9944,968
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7244,178
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0163,117
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4474,628
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8094,231
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0144,359
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4594,014
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5664,701
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2353,874
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6634,141
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7614,201
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7064,167
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8535,501
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8615,506
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8724,270
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4665,261
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4304,617
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3484,566
Golden, BcCanada 7,3594,573
Goose, NfCanada 8,0204,984
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7565,441
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9224,302
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9595,567
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6855,397
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7613,580
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9935,589
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9675,572
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,0855,646
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0204,984
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1745,701
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4804,027
Hope, BcCanada 7,3824,587
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2543,265
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4174,609
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3123,301
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,8724,270
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9983,106
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3434,563
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2944,533
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,3705,201
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,3705,201
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4044,601
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1365,056
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0025,594
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0173,118
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8423,630
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5004,660
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8595,505
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3244,551
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4985,281
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,8203,616
Langara, BcCanada 6,4824,028
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9894,964
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6554,757
London, OnCanada 9,0875,646
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,2823,904
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2484,504
Lytton, BcCanada 7,2974,535
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2753,900
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7775,454
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7874,839
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5993,479
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,8334,246
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6894,778
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,2804,524
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8345,489
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,5565,317
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,8815,519
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8845,521
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8094,853
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,1855,086
Morden, MbCanada 8,1195,045
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,8955,527
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6664,764
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3074,541
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3735,203
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0394,995
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7573,577
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,4864,652
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7395,431
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,8875,523
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,8895,524
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8694,269
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2193,865
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4434,625
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8055,471
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,9855,583
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0364,994
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2544,508
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6515,376
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0314,369
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0394,996
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5114,668
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9134,296
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5844,091
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7954,844
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4993,417
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7495,437
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9994,349
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3754,583
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0114,978
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8234,861
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8234,861
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4993,417
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3504,567
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5545,315
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,0605,630
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7564,820
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9225,544
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6204,114
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2603,890
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6865,398
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5904,716
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6645,384
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8684,889
Scott, SkCanada 7,5104,667
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3785,206
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9955,590
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8985,529
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1513,201
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1645,073
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1495,064
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0434,376
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6624,140
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,5415,308
Summerside, PeCanada 8,7955,465
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7544,818
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7504,816
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8125,476
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0593,765
Terrace, BcCanada 6,6414,127
Teslin, YtCanada 5,9913,723
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5484,690
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6634,141
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4274,615
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3845,210
Timmins, OnCanada 8,4755,267
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2424,500
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,0415,618
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0335,613
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0055,596
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,7844,837
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,7635,445
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7984,224
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5685,324
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3344,557
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3004,536
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3534,569
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,3764,583
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,3894,592
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0765,019
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,0495,623
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1353,812
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8583,640
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8995,530
Windsor, OnCanada 9,1465,684
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0615,009
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6984,784
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,0885,647
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3623,953
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7954,844
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,6395,990
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,6245,981
SalCape Verde 11,0956,894
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9366,174
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1305,674
AbecheChad 8,9335,551
FayaChad 8,6675,386
MoundouChad 9,7156,037
N’DjamenaChad 9,4565,876
AntofagastaChile 16,55310,286
AricaChile 15,9889,935
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,99611,804
ChicoChile 19,06611,848
ChillanChile 17,98411,175
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,98611,177
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,99210,559
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,92311,759
Curico-General FreireChile 17,81811,072
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,23310,087
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4139,578
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,74612,271
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,26110,726
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,40011,434
ParronChile 17,74811,029
Puerto AysenChile 18,91511,754
Puerto MonttChile 18,48711,488
Punta ArenasChile 19,68312,231
QuinteroChile 17,60510,940
SantiagoChile 17,66310,976
SewellChile 17,73011,018
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,21111,316
ValdiviaChile 18,30911,378
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,31711,382
VallenarChile 17,16710,668
ValparaisoChile 17,60310,939
AltaiChina 1,9171,191
BeijingChina 1,6261,010
ChangchunChina 1,450901
ChangduChina 2,8991,802
ChangshaChina 2,9131,810
ChengduChina 2,7481,708
ChongqingChina 2,8301,759
DuianChina 2,3401,454
ErlianChina 1,205749
GanzhouChina 3,1801,976
GuangzhouChina 3,4722,158
HaikouChina 3,8402,386
HailarChina 714443
HamiChina 1,9481,211
HetanChina 3,1931,984
JiuquanChina 1,9831,232
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,2452,017
KashiChina 3,2492,019
KunmingChina 3,3932,109
LanzhouChina 2,1711,349
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,2892,044
NanchangChina 2,8801,789
NanjingChina 2,5291,572
NanningChina 3,5652,216
PingbianChina 2,5721,598
QingdaoChina 2,1081,310
QiqiharChina 1,066663
RuoqiangChina 2,5601,591
ShanghaiChina 2,6571,651
ShantouChina 3,4612,151
ShenyangChina 1,591989
TaiyuanChina 1,8721,164
TaoyuanChina 3,3282,068
TengchongChina 3,4902,169
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,2111,374
Xi’AnChina 2,2691,410
XichangChina 3,0911,921
YanjiChina 1,7311,076
YichangChina 2,6461,644
YinchuanChina 1,8621,157
YiningChina 2,5871,607
ZhengzhouChina 2,1931,363
ZhijiangChina 3,0181,875
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,7858,566
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,7248,528
AraucaColombia 13,1648,180
BarranquillaColombia 12,7097,897
Benito SalasColombia 13,5798,438
BogotáColombia 13,4008,327
Camilo DazaColombia 13,0568,113
El CaranoColombia 13,2598,239
Las GaviotasColombia 13,4428,353
MatecanaColombia 13,3698,308
PeralesColombia 13,4198,338
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,2758,249
Rafael NunezColombia 12,7497,922
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4247,720
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6877,884
VanguardiaColombia 13,4648,367
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,4168,958
YariguiesColombia 13,1478,169
MoroniComoros 9,8386,114
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6607,867
LimonCosta Rica 12,6867,883
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6487,859
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6677,872
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5714,083
DubrovnikCroatia 6,5964,099
SibenikCroatia 6,6264,117
SplitCroatia 6,6154,111
ZagrebCroatia 6,4514,009
CamagueyCuba 11,5117,153
CasablancaCuba 11,2526,992
HavanaCuba 11,2717,004
WillemstadCuraçao 12,6017,830
FamagustaCyprus 6,2713,897
LarnacaCyprus 6,3103,921
LimassolCyprus 6,3623,954
NicosiaCyprus 6,3093,920
BrnoCzech Republic 6,1453,819
ChebCzech Republic 6,2873,907
MosnovCzech Republic 6,0293,747
PragueCzech Republic 6,1933,848
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5575,939
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2046,341
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9306,792
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8116,718
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6426,613
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8353,626
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7423,568
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0383,752
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0023,730
MarstalDenmark 5,9913,723
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9173,677
OdenseDenmark 5,9523,699
RandersDenmark 5,8863,657
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,7633,581
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9643,706
TønderDenmark 6,0583,764
TylstrupDenmark 5,8323,624
TystofteDenmark 5,9233,681
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7843,594
VestervigDenmark 5,9353,688
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,7044,787
Melville HallDominica 12,2197,593
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,7647,310
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,8217,346
AzuaDominican Republic 11,8947,391
BaniDominican Republic 11,9217,408
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,9257,411
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,8717,377
CabreraDominican Republic 11,7727,315
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,8507,364
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8307,351
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7677,312
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9047,397
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,8657,373
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8737,378
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,7727,315
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,8727,377
HigueyDominican Republic 11,8907,389
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,8637,372
ImbertDominican Republic 11,7567,305
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8257,348
JimaniDominican Republic 11,9067,399
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,9127,402
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8177,343
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9067,398
LuperonDominican Republic 11,7407,295
MichesDominican Republic 11,8477,362
MocaDominican Republic 11,7977,331
MoncionDominican Republic 11,7907,326
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7367,293
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,8657,373
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8017,333
NeybaDominican Republic 11,8947,391
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,9417,420
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8227,347
PoloDominican Republic 11,9387,418
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,7567,305
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,8567,367
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,7717,315
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8077,337
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9117,402
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,8387,356
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,7997,332
SamanaDominican Republic 11,8227,346
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9017,395
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,8047,335
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8927,390
San JuanDominican Republic 11,8587,369
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,9097,401
SanchezDominican Republic 11,8217,346
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,7897,326
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,7827,321
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9057,398
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9037,397
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8787,381
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8237,347
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,7547,304
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8677,374
YasicaDominican Republic 11,7707,314
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,4089,575
CanarEcuador 14,1348,783
GuayaquilEcuador 14,0748,746
IzobambaEcuador 13,9018,638
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8438,602
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,2928,881
MilagroEcuador 14,0748,746
OtavaloEcuador 13,8398,600
PichilingueEcuador 13,9668,678
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9408,663
PuyoEcuador 14,0368,722
QuitoEcuador 13,8808,625
RumipambaEcuador 13,9728,682
San GabrielEcuador 13,8068,579
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,8444,253
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,7964,223
AswanEgypt 7,2764,521
AsyutEgypt 7,1284,429
BahariyaEgypt 7,1514,443
Beni SuefEgypt 6,9494,318
CairoEgypt 6,8424,252
DabaaEgypt 6,9504,319
DakhlaEgypt 7,3894,591
El ArishEgypt 6,6094,107
El TorEgypt 6,8614,263
FarafraEgypt 7,3174,547
HelwanEgypt 6,8674,267
HurguadaEgypt 6,9464,316
IsmailiaEgypt 6,7494,194
KhargaEgypt 7,2924,532
KosseirEgypt 6,9974,348
LuxorEgypt 7,1374,435
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,0024,351
MinyaEgypt 7,0564,385
Port-SaidEgypt 6,6924,159
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,6734,146
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,8324,246
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,8044,228
SalloumEgypt 7,1104,418
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,2904,530
SohagEgypt 7,1254,428
St. KatrineEgypt 6,7944,222
TahrirEgypt 6,8424,251
TantaEgypt 6,8114,232
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1357,541
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1417,544
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1077,524
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1377,542
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6156,596
AsmaraEritrea 7,6424,749
AssabEritrea 7,5964,720
MassawaEritrea 7,5784,709
TallinEstonia 5,0183,118
TartuEstonia 5,0023,109
VilsandiEstonia 5,2143,240
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,2145,104
GonderEthiopia 7,9834,961
NegeleEthiopia 8,4965,279
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,36812,036
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0613,766
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0833,780
Laucala BayFiji 10,1276,293
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0346,235
NandiFiji 10,0346,235
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5226,539
HelsinkiFinland 4,9693,088
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,9443,072
JoensuuFinland 4,5962,856
JokioinenFinland 4,9793,094
JyvskylFinland 4,7862,974
KajaaniFinland 4,5952,855
KuopioFinland 4,6702,902
KuusamoFinland 4,4472,763
LappeenrantaFinland 4,7522,953
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1853,222
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9603,082
OuluFinland 4,6572,894
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,4802,784
TampereFinland 4,9273,062
TurkuFinland 5,0533,140
VaasaFinland 4,9163,055
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1544,446
BiarritzFrance 7,5214,673
BordeauxFrance 7,3584,572
BrestFrance 7,1924,469
CaenFrance 6,9564,323
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0674,391
DijonFrance 6,8734,271
GourdonFrance 7,2694,517
GrenobleFrance 7,0254,365
Le MansFrance 7,0394,374
LilleFrance 6,6784,150
LyonFrance 7,0144,359
MarseilleFrance 7,2024,475
MontpellierFrance 7,2504,505
NancyFrance 6,6974,162
NantesFrance 7,1894,467
NiceFrance 7,0844,402
ParisFrance 6,8654,266
PerpignanFrance 7,3784,585
StrasbourgFrance 6,6424,128
ToulonFrance 7,1974,472
ToulouseFrance 7,3714,580
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,2968,262
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,4568,362
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,2978,263
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,3898,320
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,2538,235
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,0147,466
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7887,325
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7867,324
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,6277,846
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,4568,361
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,0457,485
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,5397,792
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8186,722
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2297,600
BitamGabon 10,5966,584
CocobeachGabon 10,8146,720
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8016,712
LambarnGabon 10,9316,793
LastourvilleGabon 10,7836,701
LibrevilleGabon 10,8766,759
MakokouGabon 10,6466,616
MayumbaGabon 11,1506,929
MitzicGabon 10,7116,656
MkamboGabon 10,5376,548
MoandaGabon 10,8066,715
MouilaGabon 10,9866,827
Port-GentilGabon 11,0236,850
TchibanGabon 11,0756,882
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6978,512
BanjulGambia 11,1326,918
SukhumiGeorgia 5,2083,236
TbilisiGeorgia 5,0743,153
BerlinGermany 6,0513,760
BrockenGermany 6,2313,872
CologneGermany 6,4704,020
DresdenGermany 6,1343,812
ErfurtGermany 6,2813,903
EssenGermany 6,4333,997
FichtelbergGermany 6,2303,871
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4624,016
GeisenheimGermany 6,5064,043
GorlitzGermany 6,0743,774
HamburgGermany 6,1123,798
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1123,798
HannoverGermany 6,2213,866
HelgolandGermany 6,1623,829
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5414,065
KarlsruheGermany 6,5684,081
KasselGermany 6,3273,932
KonstanzGermany 6,6414,127
LeipzigGermany 6,1793,840
LindenbergGermany 6,0323,748
MagdeburgGermany 6,1603,828
MunichGermany 6,4564,012
MünsterGermany 6,3563,950
NeustrelitzGermany 5,9913,723
NurembergGermany 6,3963,975
NurnbergGermany 6,3983,976
PotsdamGermany 6,0683,771
RostockGermany 5,9733,712
SchleswigGermany 6,0603,766
StuttgartGermany 6,5504,070
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5874,093
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5744,085
AccraGhana 10,9916,830
KumasiGhana 10,9716,817
TamaleGhana 10,6746,633
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3805,207
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2973,913
AthensGreece 6,6584,138
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,6784,150
ChiosGreece 6,4834,029
CorfuGreece 6,7444,191
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,5614,077
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,7914,220
IoanninaGreece 6,6864,155
KalamataGreece 6,8354,247
KerkiraGreece 6,7444,191
Kythira IslandGreece 6,8414,251
LamiaGreece 6,6584,138
LarissaGreece 6,5994,101
LemnosGreece 6,4243,992
LimnosGreece 6,4123,985
MethoniGreece 6,8734,271
MilosGreece 6,7204,176
MitiliniGreece 6,4003,977
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,4003,977
NaxosGreece 6,6334,122
PatrasGreece 6,7534,196
RhodesGreece 6,5274,056
SamosGreece 6,4924,034
Skiros IslandGreece 6,5334,060
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8424,252
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4954,036
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,7734,209
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,8444,253
AasiaatGreenland 6,2773,900
AmmassalikGreenland 6,4454,005
AputiteqGreenland 6,1353,813
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0463,135
FrederikshbGreenland 6,9834,339
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4764,024
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,2083,858
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6813,530
JakobshavnGreenland 6,2093,858
JulianehbGreenland 7,0844,402
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4494,007
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6883,534
NanortalikGreenland 7,1374,435
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,0284,367
NordGreenland 4,6052,862
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,7664,205
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4503,387
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,1184,423
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4464,006
UpernavikGreenland 5,8463,633
UummannaqGreenland 6,0573,764
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,1397,543
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,1417,544
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0057,460
BokeGuinea 11,2937,017
ConakryGuinea 11,3657,062
FaranahGuinea 11,1696,940
KankanGuinea 11,0576,871
KindiaGuinea 11,2797,009
KissidougouGuinea 11,1926,955
LabeGuinea 11,1256,914
MacentaGuinea 11,2466,988
MamouGuinea 11,2076,964
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2556,994
SiguiriGuinea 10,9486,803
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,2396,984
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1628,179
TimehriGuyana 13,1968,200
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,8987,393
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3225,171
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9964,969
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1315,053
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8504,878
Midway IslandHawaii 6,1603,828
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1275,050
CatacamasHonduras 12,0867,511
CholutecaHonduras 12,2317,600
La CeibaHonduras 11,9757,441
La MesaHonduras 11,9817,445
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0967,517
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0327,477
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1497,550
TelaHonduras 11,9627,433
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5732,220
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5742,221
BudapestHungary 6,1563,825
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,1513,823
DebrecenHungary 6,0183,740
KeszthelyHungary 6,3093,920
MiskolcHungary 6,0183,739
PecsHungary 6,3163,925
SzegedHungary 6,1963,850
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,2993,914
AkureyriIceland 6,0493,759
DalatangiIceland 5,9723,711
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1043,793
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2283,870
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9253,682
ReykhólarIceland 6,1683,833
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2893,908
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2163,863
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3203,928
AgraIndia 4,1802,597
AhmedabadIndia 4,8603,020
AkolaIndia 4,8443,010
AllahabadIndia 4,1462,576
AmritsarIndia 3,9602,460
BangaloreIndia 5,5743,464
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4393,380
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,4642,774
BikanerIndia 4,3722,717
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4493,386
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7102,305
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7102,305
DaltonganjIndia 4,1662,589
DarbhangaIndia 3,8722,406
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3612,088
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3552,085
DumkaIndia 3,9982,484
DwarkaIndia 5,1283,187
GoaIndia 5,5173,428
GuwahatiIndia 3,6292,255
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0873,161
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7182,932
JagdalpurIndia 4,7542,954
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,1252,564
KotaIndia 4,4872,788
KozhikodeIndia 5,8333,624
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5832,227
LudhianaIndia 3,9642,463
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7193,554
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,8792,411
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2423,257
MusulipatnamIndia 5,0833,158
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7022,922
New DelhiIndia 4,0962,545
PambanIndia 5,8683,646
PuneIndia 5,2213,244
SagarIndia 4,4532,767
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7522,332
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0533,762
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0533,762
VeravalIndia 5,1903,225
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,8323,003
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,6044,104
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,2023,854
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,7704,207
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2454,502
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,9763,713
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,4323,997
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,8163,614
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,4304,617
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,2763,900
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,0683,771
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,8064,229
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9774,335
AbadanIran 5,7413,568
ArakIran 5,3443,321
BabolsarIran 4,9523,077
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4823,407
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,1013,170
Bandar LengehIran 5,6403,505
BirjandIran 4,8323,002
BushehrIran 5,6913,537
ChahbaharIran 5,3803,343
DezfulIran 5,5773,466
EsfahanIran 5,3433,320
IranshahrIran 5,2093,237
KermanIran 5,1893,224
KermanshahIran 5,4913,412
Khoram AbadIran 5,4913,412
MashhadIran 4,5352,818
OroomiehIran 5,3693,336
RamsarIran 5,0663,148
RashtIran 5,1023,170
SemnanIran 4,9903,101
ShahroudIran 4,8262,999
ShirazIran 5,5293,436
TabrizIran 5,2573,267
TeheranIran 5,1183,180
YazdIran 5,2263,248
ZahedanIran 5,0053,110
ZanjanIran 5,2233,246
BaghdadIraq 5,7683,584
BasraIraq 5,7553,576
BelmulletIreland 6,8764,273
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9044,290
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8864,279
ClonesIreland 6,7764,211
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8244,240
CorkIreland 7,0364,372
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0414,375
DublinIreland 6,8104,232
KilkennyIreland 6,9264,304
Malin HeadIreland 6,6754,148
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9154,297
ShannonIreland 6,9784,336
ValentiaIreland 7,0984,411
EilatIsrael 6,6654,142
HaifaIsrael 6,3913,971
JerusalemIsrael 6,4554,011
Tel AvivIsrael 6,4654,017
AlbengaItaly 7,0044,352
AlgheroItaly 7,2934,532
AmendolaItaly 6,8194,237
AnconaItaly 6,7624,202
ArezzoItaly 6,8634,265
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,7944,222
BergamoItaly 6,7864,217
BolognaItaly 6,8014,226
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6374,124
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9744,333
BrindisiItaly 6,7684,206
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3744,582
CameriItaly 6,8494,256
CampobassoItaly 6,8744,272
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2794,523
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3624,575
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3624,575
Cape MeleItaly 7,0094,356
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9704,331
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2004,474
CerviaItaly 6,7754,210
CiampinoItaly 6,9654,328
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8604,263
Cisa PassItaly 6,8764,273
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9864,341
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5894,094
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2644,514
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,9574,323
DecimomannuItaly 7,3704,580
DobbiacoItaly 6,5694,082
FalconaraItaly 6,7714,207
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8674,267
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8344,247
FonniItaly 7,2884,529
FrontoneItaly 6,8124,233
FrosinoneItaly 6,9404,313
GelaItaly 7,2814,524
GenoaItaly 6,9364,310
GhediItaly 6,7774,212
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,8164,236
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9484,318
GrossetoItaly 6,9654,328
GrottaglieItaly 6,8114,233
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1844,464
GuidoniaItaly 6,9414,313
IstranaItaly 6,6624,140
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5084,666
LatinaItaly 6,9704,331
LatronicoItaly 6,9244,303
LecceItaly 6,7934,221
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0014,351
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8474,255
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1104,418
MilanItaly 6,8254,241
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8384,249
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9904,344
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9514,320
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2054,477
PadovaItaly 6,6974,161
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6774,149
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2424,500
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2484,504
PantelleriaItaly 7,4294,616
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8284,243
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3164,546
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8594,262
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,8264,242
PiacenzaItaly 6,8494,256
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9204,300
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7574,199
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0214,363
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8894,281
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9854,341
PrizziItaly 7,2694,517
RadicofaniItaly 6,9154,297
Resia PassItaly 6,6524,133
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7764,210
RivoltoItaly 6,5904,095
Rolle PassItaly 6,6274,118
RomeItaly 6,9574,323
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9844,340
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5804,089
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0434,377
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,7924,220
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,8174,236
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9064,291
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2714,518
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9674,329
SigonellaItaly 7,2144,483
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8244,240
TarvisioItaly 6,5184,051
TermoliItaly 6,8194,237
TorinoItaly 6,9384,312
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9284,305
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3054,539
TrevicoItaly 6,8864,279
TrevisoItaly 6,6614,139
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5784,088
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9394,312
UdineItaly 6,5734,084
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1984,473
VeniceItaly 6,6654,142
VeronaItaly 6,7504,195
VicenzaItaly 6,7024,165
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9614,326